خدمات خراطة CNC

CNC lathe turning a cylindrical metal component

تنتج خدمات خراطة CNC لدينا أعمدة الإدارة والجلبات والفواصل والوصلات وغيرها من القطع ذات التناظر الدوراني على مخارط CNC بالأدوات المدفوعة، فتُنفَّذ الأسطح المفرَّزة والثقوب العرضية والأسنان في تثبيت واحد.

تُبقي العملية ذات التغذية بالقضبان تكلفة القطعة منخفضة في الدفعات الكمية، بينما تتولى العملية بالظرف القطع ذات الحواف والقطوع غير المنتظمة للنماذج الأولية والكميات الصغيرة.

القدرات

  • أقطار خراطة CNC من 2 mm إلى 350 mm
  • أدوات مدفوعة للسمات العرضية في تثبيت واحد
  • خراطة الأسنان وتفريز الأسنان
  • إنتاج كمي بتغذية القضبان

المواد النموذجية

فولاذ مقاوم للصدأ 303/304/316، فولاذ كربوني، ألومنيوم، نحاس أصفر 360، نحاس، تيتانيوم، بلاستيك.

المادة / الدرجةالحالة النموذجيةقابلية التشغيل الآليمجالات الاستخدام
Aluminium 6061T6 (معالجة محاليل وتقسية)سهلة: تشغيل جيد وضبط جيد للرايشالحوامل والهياكل والتجهيزات والنماذج الأولية وصولًا إلى الإنتاج
Aluminium 7075T6 / T651أصعب: تآكل أكبر للأدوات وتتطلب تثبيتات صلبةقطع عالية القوة حساسة للوزن؛ غير مناسبة للحام
Stainless 304 / 304Lالمُلدَّنة (Annealed)تتصلب بالتشغيل: سرعات أقل وتغذية موجبةمقاومة عامة للتآكل، ومعدات الأغذية والعمليات
Stainless 316 / 316Lالمُلدَّنة (Annealed)أصلب من 304: تآكل أكبر للأدواتالتعرض للكلوريد والبيئات البحرية والتطبيقات الطبية والصيدلانية
Carbon steel 1018 / 1045كما تُلف / مُطبَّعةسهلة إلى متوسطة؛ تحتاج حماية من الصدأأعمدة الإدارة والألواح وتركيبات اللحام وأجسام العدد
Brass C360H02 نصف صلبةممتازة: سرعات عالية وتشطيب نظيفالوصلات والجلبات والموصلات والقطع الزخرفية
Copper C110مُلدَّنة / H02لزجة: أدوات حادة وزوايا ميول عاليةالتوصيل الكهربائي وقضبان التوزيع والإدارة الحرارية
Titanium Grade 5 (Ti-6Al-4V)مُلدَّنة في المصنعصعبة: سرعات منخفضة وضبط حراري وتآكل للأدواتالطيران والفضاء والطب وقطع خفيفة عالية القوة
Engineering plastics (POM, PEEK, PA)مبثوقة / مُلدَّنةسهلة إلى لزجة: فكوك لينة وأدوات حادةالعزل وتقليل الاحتكاك والقطع الكيميائية ومقاومة التآكل

التشطيبات

كما خُرِطت، تلميع، تخميل، طلاء بالنيكل، أكسيد أسود، أكسدة (الألومنيوم).

التشطيبما يفعلهحدده عندما
كما شوُئر (As machined)آثار الأدوات ظاهرة؛ Ra معتادة 1.6–3.2 µmالقطعة مطالَبة بالعمل فقط
السفع بالحبيبات الزجاجيةسطح مطفي موحد يغطي آثار الأدواتالقطع الظاهرة قبل الأكسدة
أكسدة النوع IIتبني طبقة أكسيد؛ خيارات ألوانمظهر الألومنيوم مع مقاومة معتدلة للتآكل والارتداء
أكسدة صلبة النوع IIIطبقة أكسيد أسمك وأصلبأسطح ألومنيوم انزلاقية أو معرضة للارتداء
التحويل بالكروماتغشاء حماية رقيق يبقى موصلًاالتوصيل الكهربائي أو التأريض على الألومنيوم
النيكل الكيميائيطبقة موحدة صلبة مقاومة للتآكلالارتداء مع التآكل، بما في ذلك داخل التجاويف
الطلاء بالزنكحماية تصاعدية اقتصادية من التآكلقطع الفولاذ الداخلية أو في أجواء محمية
الطلاء بالمسحوقطبقة سميكة متينة وزخرفيةعندما يكون المظهر هو المتطلب
التخميليزيل الحديد الحر ويعيد طبقة الأكسيدقطع الفولاذ المقاوم للصدأ بعد التشغيل الآلي
تخفيف الإجهادات / المعالجة الحراريةيخفف الإجهادات المتبقية قبل القطع أو بعدهالجدران الرقيقة والسماحيات الضيقة التي يجب أن تصمد بعد التشغيل

السماحيات

سماحيات قطر حتى ±0.01 mm؛ وأضيق عند الطلب بعد مراجعة الرسم الهندسي.

القيد في الرسمما يتطلبهالأثر على التكلفة ومدة التسليم
عامة: ±0.25 mm / ±0.010 inعدة قياسية وفحص أبعاديخط الأساس: بلا زيادة
قياسية: ±0.13 mm / ±0.005 inماكينة بحالة جيدة وفحص العينة الأولىزيادة طفيفة؛ المعيار المعتاد للتسعير
ضيقة: ±0.025 mm / ±0.001 inعدة مُجلَّاة أو ماسية وضبط حراري وآلة CMMقفزة في المتطلبات: قطوع أبطأ مع فحص كامل
دقيقة: ±0.013 mm / ±0.0005 inتمريرات نهائية وعدد قياس وبيئة مضبوطةالتشغيل الآلي يحدد السعر؛ غالبًا عملية منفصلة
الموقع / الزاوية (GD&T)ضبط المرجع وتثبيت واحد للسمات المترابطةيعتمد على عدد التثبيتات التي يشملها المرجع
خشونة سطح Ra 0.8 µm أو أدقتمريرات أدق وتلميع أو تمريرة تشطيبتضيف خطوة معالجة، لا مجرد وقت تشغيل

المواصفات الرئيسية

SpecificationValue
tolerance0.025 mm
materialAluminum 6061
tolerance±0.0008 "

خيارات المعالجة

  • CNC machining is a subtractive manufacturing process.
  • Finishing Options: Black Oxide, Electropolishing, ENP, Media Blasting, Nickel Plating, Passivation, Powder Coating, Tumble Polishing, Zinc Plating, Vibratory Tumbling
  • EPX 82 is processed using Carbon DLS
  • MUD is a type of mold that uses a standard injection molding frame.
  • Different taper turning methods suit different jobs. Compound slides often handle short tapers, while CNC interpolation and taper attachments improve repeatability on longer parts
  • G92 is used by programming one or more G92's right after the G76 threading cycle
  • Estimates are provided through an auto-quoted method.
  • EDM relies on a voltage and a thin wire
  • Advanced machining processes like micro-machining and EDM are used to create small, precise mold cavities and cores

Surface Finish Reference

  • The finish of MoldTech MT11010 is a fine matte texture.
  • The finish of MoldTech MT11020 is a medium matte texture.
  • The finish of MoldTech MT11030 is a coarse matte texture.
  • SPI A-1 has a surface roughness of 0.012–0.025 µm.
  • SPI B-2 has a finish of Medium semi-gloss.
  • SPI B-2 has a surface roughness of 0.10–0.15 µm.
  • SPI C-3 has a surface roughness of 0.63–0.70 µm.
  • Super high gloss, polished with a Grade #3 (6000-grit) diamond buff to Ra 0.012–0.025 µm.
  • Medium semi-gloss, finished with 400-grit paper to Ra 0.10–0.15 µm.
  • Normal matte, polished with 320-grit stone to Ra 0.63–0.70 µm.

Tolerance Reference

  • The tolerance with drawing for CNC Milling is as low as +/- 0.005 mm.
  • FDM 3D printing offers a low-cost component with average accuracy and uses thermoplastics for 3D printing.
  • Wire Cut EDM is highly accurate.
  • The U6 H.E.A.T machine achieves tight tolerances.
  • Die sinker EDM is capable of maintaining tight tolerances
  • The shop needs to have CNC machines that can achieve a specific tolerance.

Industries We Serve

  • antennas
  • automotive
  • CNC machined parts
  • custom parts
  • electronics
  • medical diagnostic
  • optical displays
  • optical_systems

Material Reference

  • ABS
  • Austenitic Stainless Steel
  • Carbon steel
  • ceramic
  • composites
  • Copper - T2
  • copper or graphite
  • Hardened Materials
  • High Impact Polystyrene
  • Low-density polyethylene
  • MDF
  • metal
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate
  • SUS304
  • thermoplastics
  • thick metal sheets
  • tungsten carbide

Ordering, Lead Times & MOQ

Custom CNC parts carry no forced MOQ; ordering from a single prototype piece is standard industry practice.

Instant-quote platforms publicly advertise prototype lead times of 1-3 business days.

Online RFQ is the industry-standard flow: upload a 3D model (STEP/STP/DWG/DXF), receive an instant quote or engineer review, then production, inspection, and delivery.

الأسئلة المتكررة

هل يمكنكم الخراطة بمخارط النوع السويسري؟

تُخرط القطع الصغيرة الطويلة الرفيعة على مخارط النوع السويسري وفق معيار الفحص لدينا؛ أخبرنا بالقطعة وسنؤكد مسار العملية.

هل تستجيبون لمتطلبات خشونة السطح مثل قيم Ra؟

نعم. حددوا قيمة Ra على الرسم الهندسي وسنعمل وفقها، مع قياس الخشونة عند الطلب.

What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ)?

Prototypes from 1 pc. Low-volume production typical 50-500 pcs. No forced MOQ on custom parts; unit price drops with volume.

What is the typical lead time?

Industry benchmark: instant-quote platforms deliver prototypes in 1-3 business days. Our own production: prototypes 5-10 working days, including in-house QC and shipping. Production: 2-4 weeks depending on quantity/finishing. Express options exist; finishing adds days.

How do I get a quote and what information do you need?

3D files (STEP/IGS) + 2D drawing with tolerances. Material, quantity, finish, destination country. Quote turnaround: 24-48h typical.

What tolerance should I specify?

Specify tight tolerances only on critical features. Standard ±0.1 mm covers most features. Tighter tolerance = cost multiplier; apply selectively via drawing GD&T.

How is quality controlled?

First-article inspection in our own shop before the first production order. In-process checks. Final inspection report (dimensions) with shipment. Material certs (mill test reports) on request.

Is my design protected?

NDA before file exchange. Files used only for your production. No resale of custom designs.

Which material should I choose?

Function first: strength, weight, corrosion, cost. Common pairings: 6061 general, 304/316 corrosive env., PEEK medical. See materials guide pages.

Which surface finish do I need?

Anodizing for aluminum corrosion/wear/color. Passivation for stainless. Plating for conductivity/steel protection. Cosmetic vs functional distinction.

How do you ship and what terms?

DHL/FedEx/UPS express for samples and small batches. Air/sea freight for production volumes. Incoterms: EXW/FOB/DAP/DDP options.

Sources · 1

Technical references cited for verifiability — not supplier recommendations. Browse the research library.

Capability commitments on this page are owner-confirmed (2026-09-21).